Rekordi stadiona Kantrida

Seniori

100 m: 10.42 Jurica GRABUŠIĆ MZ 07.06.05.
200 m: 21.42 Josip ŠOPREK 08.05.05.
400 m: 46.21 Željko VINCEK 29.06.06.
800 m: 1:47.6 Luciano SUŠANJ KR 72
1.500 m: 3:44.29 Ivan ČELIĆ MZ 01.10.94.
3.000 m: 7:59.34 Dragan ZDRAVKOVIĆ 02.05.84.
5.000 m: 14:31.42 Ivan ČELIĆ MZ 02.10.94.
10.000 m: 30:21.19 Mladen KRŠEK MZ 01.10.94.
110 m prepone: 14.00 Jurica GRABUŠIĆ MZ 07.06.05.
    Damjan ZLATNAR SLO 07.06.05.
400 m prepone: 51.34 Darko JURIČIĆ ZZ 10.06.01.
3.000 m zapreke: 9:00.55 Saša LJUBOJEVIĆ ZZ 03.06.95.
dalj: 7.79 Ivan PUCELJ MZ 29.06.06.
vis: 2.27 Andreas SAM GER 02.05.84.
troskok: 15.75 Nenad EREGA KR 83
motka: 4.80 Ivan PARAVAC SO 07.09.19.
kugla: (7,26 kg) 20.94 Ulf TIMMERMANN GER 02.05.84.
disk: (2 kg) 65.02 Juergen SHULT GER 02.05.84.
koplje: (800 gr) 82.50 Ivan MUSTAPIĆ MZ 05.05.95.
koplje: (staro) 91.04 Detlef MICHEL GER 02.05.84.
kladivo: (7,26 kg) 54.90 Milivoj PEROVIĆ KR 16.05.65.
desetoboj: 6.17 Ratko KOSANOVIĆ MZ 07.10.84.
4x100 m: 39.78 NJEMAČKA DR   02.05.84.
4x400 m: 3:17.33 Puklavec, Kotur, Posavec, Vincek 08.05.05.

Juniori

100 m: 10.45 Dario HORVAT MZ 05/29/2010
200 m: 21.47 Jan ŽUMER SLO 08.09.01.
400 m: 46.71 Brent LARUE SLO 20.05.11.
  46.1 Predrag MELJNJAK IP 17.05.86.
800 m: 1:49.11 Jure BOŽINOVIĆ CRO 26.05.12.
1.500 m: 3:47.85 Dalibor BALGAČ MK 02.06.95.
3.000 m: 8:11.57 Dušan MARKEŠEVIĆ SCG 05.06.07.
5.000 m: 15:10.93 Vlatko VUČETIĆ MZ 29.05.93.
110 m prepone: 14.02 Jurica GRABUŠIĆ MZ 02.07.02.
400 m prepone: 51.55 Milan KOTUR 08.05.05.
3.000 m zapreke: 9:34.97 Denis ŠIMIČIĆ MZ 03.06.95.
dalj: 7.74 Aleksej LUKASHEVIC UKR 30.05.96.
vis: 2.16 Martin KALAFAUS SVK 05.06.07.
troskok: 15.62 Viktor YASTREBOV UKR 07.09.00.
motka: 4.70 Igor MADJERIĆ ZZ 17.09.00.
kugla: (6 kg) 19.68 Marin PREMERU CRO 26.05.12.
disk: (1,75 kg) 54.8 Zoltan KOVAGO HUN 27.05.97.
koplje: (800 gr) 70.9 Edi PONOŠ ASK 21.05.95.
kladivo: (6 kg) 67.13 Matko TEŠIJA ASK 05.10.03.
desetoboj: 5.429 Patrik KOŠĆAK CSV 14.10.95.
4x100 m: 41.92 Pucelj, Gadanac, Aračić, Grabušić MZ 16.09.00.
4x400 m: 3:23.84 Vukić, Čalušić, Jularić, Vrančić ZZ 17.05.98.

Seniorke

100 m: 11.39 Natalya POGREBNYAK UKR 29.06.06.
200 m: 24.13 Galina TANKOVID UKR 02.07.02.
  23.5 Jelica PAVLIČIĆ ŽK 23.07.72.
400 m: 51.6 Kuslen EMMELMANN GER 02.05.84.
800 m: 2:04.35 Tatjana KUPINSKA UKR 27.05.97.
1.500 m: 4:10.03 Kristine WARTENBERG GER 02.05.84.
3.000 m: 9:17.88 Jasminka GUBER BiH 03.06.95.
5.000 m: 16:51.92 Matea MATOŠEVIĆ AGR 21.07.12.
10.000 m: 41:46.66 Marija KUJUNĐIJA CV 08.07.96.
100 m prepone: 12.79 Cornelia FRIEFSTAHL GER 02.05.84.
400 m prepone: 55.91 Birgit VIBEL GER 02.05.84.
dalj: 6.38 Marion WESER GER 02.05.84.
vis: 1.90 Andrea BIENAIS GER 02.05.84.
    Blanka VLAŠIĆ ASK 10.06.01.
troskok: 13.17 Silvija MRAKOVČIĆ KR 02.06.95.
motka: 3.75 Petra MALKOČ AKH 21.07.12.
kugla: (4 kg) 21.05 Ilona BRIESENICK GER 02.05.84.
disk: (1 kg) 70.88 Gizela BAYER GER 02.05.84.
kladivo: (4 kg) 62.23 Ivana BRKLJAČIĆ MZ 09.06.01.
koplje: (600 gr) 55.00 Martina RATAJ SLO 29.06.06.
koplje: (staro) 68.24 Petra FELKE * GER 02.05.84.
sedmoboj: 4.640 Margita PAPIĆ DZ 02.05.84.
4x100 m: 47.39 Kokot, Strainar, Petan, Puc SLO 23.06.04.
4x400 m: 3:48.11 Nešić, Jerbić, Banović, Grgić MZ 08.05.05.

Juniorke

100 m: 11.39 Natalya POGREBNYAK UKR 29.06.06.
200 m: 24.13 Galina TANKOVID UKR 02.07.02.
  23.5 Jelica PAVLIČIĆ ŽK 23.07.72.
400 m: 53.03 Danijela GRGIĆ MZ 29.06.06.
800 m: 2:04.35 Tatjana KUPINSKA UKR 27.05.97.
1.500 m: 4:18.74 Ljiljana ĆULIBRK MZ 17.09.00.
3.000 m: 9:17.88 Jasminka GUBER BiH 03.06.95.
5.000 m: 17:14.06 Matea MATOŠEVIĆ AGR 06.06.10.
100 m prepone: 13.33 Marina TOMIĆ SLO 20.05.11.
400 m prepone: 58.87 Anastasiya RABČENYUK UKR 02.07.02.
dalj: 6.31 Yevhenija STAVČINSKA UKR 11.06.98.
    Polina KONOVALENKO RUS 11.06.98.
vis: 1.90 Blanka VLAŠIĆ ASK 10.06.01.
troskok: 13.03 Tetyana DYACHENKO UKR 01.06.04.
motka: 3.60 Ava MARUŠIĆ ASK 05.06.10.
kugla: (4 kg) 15.17 Martina LULIĆ MZ 17.05.98.
disk: (1 kg) 60.91 Vera BEGIĆ KR 20.05.11.
    Dragana TOMAŠEVIĆ SRB 20.05.11.
koplje: 55.37 Tatjana JELAČA SRB 19.05.09.
kladivo: (4 kg) 62.23 Ivana BRKLJAČIĆ MZ 09.06.01.
sedmoboj: 4.24 Silvija BABIĆ KR 24.08.86.
4x100 m: 47.39 Kokot, Strainar, Petan, Puc SLO 23.06.04.
4x400 m: 3.52.50 Petričević, Matković, Rubin, Perica MZ 08.07.96.