Klupski rekordi

SENIORI
100 m: elektr. 10.51 Goran PEKIĆ 82. 23.06.07. Zenica
100 m: ručno 10.4 Dejan TURAK 73. 29.07.94. Zagreb
200 m: elektr. 21.75 Dejan TURAK 73. 07.06.93. Zagreb
200 m: ručno 21.1 Luciano SUŠANJ 48. 17.09.72. Beograd
400 m: elektr. 45.93 Luciano SUŠANJ 48. 04.08.73. Celje
400 m: ručno 45.9 Luciano SUŠANJ 48. 15.07.72. Celje
800 m: 1:44.07 Luciano SUŠANJ 48. 04.09.74. Roma
1.500 m: 3:45.2 Luciano SUŠANJ 48. 28.04.74. Osijek
3.000 m: 8:19.6 Željko UGRČIĆ 51. 16.05.72. Ljubljana
5.000 m: 14:45.42 Romeo ŽIVKO 62. 24.04.83. N. Gorica
10.000 m: 31:13.6 Nebojša KEČAN 61. 17.09.83. Zagreb
polumaraton : 01:09:56 Zoran ŽILIĆ 82. 15.03.08. V.Gorica
maraton : 02:24:38 Goran GRDENIĆ 90. 13.10.19. Zagreb
20 km hod: 1:34:08.0 Đuro BABIĆ 52. 17.05.81. Rijeka
110 m prepone: 14.27 Igor MAROŠEVIĆ 71. 02.06.95. Rijeka
400 m pr.: elektr. 52.36 Goran ANZUR 54. 10.07.77. N. Gorica
400 m pr.: ručno 52.1 Goran ANZUR 54. 26.05.75. Budapest
3.000 m zapreke: 9:06.4 Živko UGRČIĆ 51. 14.05.72. Rijeka
vis: 2.15 Luka BRKLJAČIĆ 78. 02.07.01. Zagreb
dalj: 7.78 Ivan VUJEVIĆ 98. 26.05.18. S.Bistrica
troskok: 16.08 Nenad EREGA 60. 03.06.84. Osijek
motka: 4.10 Saša OGRIZOVIĆ 83. 30.07.05. Zagreb
kugla: (7.26 kg) 20.66 Nedžad MULABEGOVIĆ 81. 05.05.12. Kingston
disk: (2 kg) 49.74 Nedžad MULABEGOVIĆ 81. 13.05.07. Varaždin
koplje: (novo) 63.94 Dragan IVANEŽA 58. 11.06.88. Zagreb
koplje: (staro) 67.10 Vaso ČUBRILO 49. 06.05.73. Rijeka
kladivo: (7.26 kg) 54.90 Milivoj PEROVIĆ 42. 16.05.65. Rijeka
desetoboj: 5.91 Joso PERKOVIĆ 50. 21.10.73. Rijeka
4x100 m elektr.: 41.29 Vrečko, Rukavina, Doričić, Pekić   07.07.12. Koper
4x400 m: ručno 3:14.4 Perković, Malbaša, Perković, Sušanj   27.06.71. Sarajevo
 
DVORANA
60 m: 6.82 Goran PEKIĆ 82. 16.02.13. Rijeka
200 m: 22.97 Andrej DORIČIĆ 92. 24.01.09. Wien
400 m: 46.38 Luciano SUŠANJ 48. 11.03.73. Rotterdam
800 m: 1:48.07 Luciano SUŠANJ 48. 10.03.74. Goteborg
1.000 m: 2:51.85 Vid ŠAŠINKA 04. 09.02.19. Zagreb
1.500 m: 4:07.76 Dalibor GRŽETIĆ 91. 19.01.08. Wien
3.000 m: 8:42.17 Zoran ŽILIĆ 82. 03.02.07. Budapest
60 m prepone: 8.05 Igor MAROŠEVIĆ 71. 17.09.96. Wien
vis: 2.08 Luka BRKLJAČIĆ 78. 16.02.02. Zagreb
dalj: 7.84 Ivan VUJEVIĆ 98. 19.01.19. Miramas
troskok: 15.10 Milan LJUBOTINA 82. 03.02.01. N. Gorica
motka: 3.60 Saša OGRIZOVIĆ 83. 25.02.06. Zagreb
kugla: (7.26 kg) 20.43 Nedžad MULABEGOVIĆ 81. 04.03.11. Paris
4x400 m: 3:35.64 Ružić, Vukelić, Lanza, Sluga   26.01.19. Zagreb
JUNIORI
100 m: elektr. 10.81 Andrej DORIČIĆ 92. 11.06.11. Zagreb
100 m: ručno 10.5 Ivica KARASI 45. 25.07.64. Sarajevo
200 m: elektr. 21.95 Andrej DORIČIĆ 92. 26.06.11. Zagreb
200 m: ručno 21.6 Ivica KARASI 45. 26.07.64. Sarajevo
400 m: elektr. 48.34 Erik SLUGA 01. 01.06.19. Zagreb
400 m: ručno 48.6 Goran ANZUR 54. 26.05.73. Rijeka
800 m: 1:51.1 Romeo ŽIVKO 62. 80  
1.000 m: 2:27.0 Romeo ŽIVKO 62. 24.05.81. Rijeka
1.500 m: 3:52.8 Romeo ŽIVKO 62. 30.05.81. Split
3.000 m: 8:31.6 Romeo ŽIVKO 62. 28.06.81. Zrenjanin
5.000 m: 14:51.2 Romeo ŽIVKO 62. 19.04.81. N. Gorica
10.000 m: 34:10.8 Vlado MRAVIĆ 59. 13.05.78. Rijeka
110 m pr.: elektr. 14.54 Igor MAROŠEVIĆ 71. 26.05.90. Niš
110 m pr.: ručno 14.3 Igor MAROŠEVIĆ 71. 12.05.90. Rijeka
400 m pr.: elektr. 54.61 Zoran JEREMIĆ 67. 27.07.86. Izmir
400 m pr.: ručno 54.3 Goran ANZUR 54. 13.05.73. Rijeka
2.000 m zapreke: 5:50.8 Romeo ŽIVKO 62. 14.06.80. Rijeka
vis: 2.11 Noah Luca Matacun 98. 10.06.17. Zagreb
dalj: 7.63 Ivan VUJEVIĆ 98. 30.07.16. Zagreb
troskok: 15.71 Nenad EREGA 60. 03.06.79. Zagreb
motka: 3.8 Darko RASPOR 79. 13.09.98. Pula
kugla: (7.26 kg) 14.81 Aco DMITRAŠINOVIĆ 59. 16.04.78. Rijeka
kugla: (6 kg) 16.83 Ivan BLAŠKOVIĆ 94. 03.03.12. Split
disk: (2 kg) 43.46 Drago SLIŠKOVIĆ 59. 14.05.78. Rijeka
disk: (1.75 kg) 46.48 Toni GRŽIĆ 01. 06.04.19. Rijeka
koplje: (novo) 52.44 Toni GRŽIĆ 01. 16.06.18. Split
koplje: (staro) 54.82 Boris PAĐEN 59. 13.05.78. Rijeka
kladivo: (7.26 kg) 43.68 Mario JURANIĆ 55. 13.05.73. Rijeka
kladivo: (6 kg) 43.92 Danko ŠKALAMERA 84. 26.04.03. Pula
desetoboj: 5.43 Saša OGRIZOVIĆ 83. 02.06.02. Maribor
4x100 m: elektronski 42.55 Perković,Abramović,Beljan,Jelenić   26.06.99. Varaždin
4x100 m: ručno 43.2 Petrunić, Anzur, Živčić, Katunar   23.04.72. Rijeka
4x400 m: 3:20.80 Polić, Sluga, Babić, Vujević   09.07.17. Zagreb
 
DVORANA
60 m: 6.92 Andrej DORIČIĆ 92. 12.02.11. Rijeka
200 m: 22.97 Andrej DORIČIĆ 92. 24.01.09. Beč
400 m: 46.38 Luciano SUŠANJ 48. 11.03.73. Rotterdam
800 m: 1:56.93 Dominik BABIĆ 01. 11.02.08. Beč
1.000 m: 2:51.85 Vid ŠAŠINKA 01. 09.02.19. Zagreb
1.500 m: 4:07.76 Dalibor GRŽETIĆ 91. 19.01.08. Beč
3.000 m: 9:34.38 Ivan VULETIĆ 02. 16.02.19. Zagreb
60 m prep.: 8.42 Igor BUK 77. 27.01.96. Ljubljana
vis: 2.06 Noah Luca MATACUN 98. 01.03.15. Rijeka
dalj: 7.62 Ivan VUJEVIĆ 98. 13.02.16. Rijeka
troskok: 15.1 Milan LJUBOTINA 82. 03.02.01. N. Gorica
motka: 3.1 Danijel MARINOVIĆ 87. 04.03.06. Zagreb
kugla: (6 kg) 16.77 Ivan BLAŠKOVIĆ 94. 18.02.12. Zagreb
4x400 m: 3:35.64 Ružić, Vukelić, Lanza, Sluga   26.01.19. Zagreb
MLAĐI JUNIORI
MLAĐI JUNIORI
100 m: elektr. 11.16 Miran KUNST 84. 12.05.01. Čakovec
100 m: ručno 10.8 Petar KOSANOVIĆ 75. 11.04.92. Pula
200 m: elektr. 22.56 Erik SLUGA 01. 27.05.18. Varaždin
200 m: ručno 22.5 Zoran JEREMIĆ 67. 29.08.84. Rijeka
300 m: elektr. 35.71 Miran KUNST 84. 02.10.99. Zagreb
300 m: ručno 35.3 Zoran JEREMIĆ 67. 25.06.84. Rijeka
400 m: 48.78 Zoran JEREMIĆ 67. 23.06.84. Maribor
800 m: 1:55.44 Dominik BABIĆ 01. 09/09/2018 Zagreb
1.000 m: 2:33.3 Ivica VRBANAC 54. 18.04.71. N. Gorica
1.500 m: 4:03.4 Romeo ŽIVKO 62. 12.05.79. Rijeka
3.000 m: 8:50.6 Romeo ŽIVKO 62. 16.09.79. Rijeka
5.000 m: 16:48.24 Saša KOPAČ 84. 30.09.01. Zagreb
110 m pr.: elektr. 14.17 Igor MAROŠEVIĆ 71. 04.07.87. Celje
300 m pr.: elektr. 39.7 Sanjin ŠIMIĆ 92. 10.05.09. Čakovec
300 m pr.: ručno 39.6 Igor MAROŠEVIĆ 71. 05.06.88. Zagreb
400 m pr.: elektr. 56.11 Romano POLIĆ 98. 07.06.15. Čakovec
1.500 m zapreke: 4:40.76 Igor POŠČIĆ 68. 14.07.85. Celje
vis: 2.06 Noah Luca MATACUN 98. 13.06.15. Zagreb
dalj: 7.51 Ivan VUJEVIĆ 98. 04.07.15. Sr. Mitrov.
troskok: 14.87 Ivan VUJEVIĆ 98. 13.09.15. Split
motka: 3.5 Marin KOS 88. 25.04.04. Rijeka
kugla: (5kg) 18.36 Ivan BLAŠKOVIĆ 94. 18.06.11. Pula
disk: (1.5 kg) 50.93 Toni GRŽIĆ 01. 03.03.18. Split
koplje: (700 gr) 57.19 Toni GRŽIĆ 01. 27.05.17. Varaždin
kladivo: (5kg) 45.17 Danko ŠKALAMERA 84. 17.01.01. Makarska
petoboj: 2.723 Doris GLAVAN 68. 29.09.85. Rijeka
sedmoboj: 4.155 Azuz SIMCICH 78. 14.10.95. Rijeka
4x100 m : elektr. 43.97 Škerjanc, Polić, Boca, Vujević   27.06.15. Varaždin
4x300 m: 2:29.66 Simonić, Todorović, Sablić, Marošević   29.06.86. Maribor
4x400 m: 3:25.24 Lanza, Mihelčić, Babić, Sluga   20.05.18. Zagreb
 
DVORANA
60 m: 7.06 Andrej DORIČIĆ 92. 31.01.09. Zagreb
200 m: 22.97 Andrej DORIČIĆ 92. 24.01.09. Beč
400 m: 50.04 Erik SLUGA 01. 24.02.18. Beč
800 m: 1:56.93 Dominik BABIĆ 01. 11.02.18. Beč
1.000 m: 2:51.85 Vid ŠAŠINKA 04. 09.02.19. Zagreb
1.500 m: 4:07.76 Dalibor GRŽETIĆ 91. 19.01.08. Beč
3.000 m: 9:34.38 Ivan VULETIĆ 02. 16.02.19. Zagreb
60 m prep.: 8.35 Sanjin ŠIMIĆ 92. 17.01.09. Ljubljana
vis: 2.06 Noah Luca MATACUN 98. 01.03.15. Rijeka
dalj: 7.26 Ivan VUJEVIĆ 98. 14.02.15. Zagreb
troskok: 13.16 Alen BOGOSAVLJEVIĆ 92. 31.01.09. Zagreb
motka: 2.30 Karlo MANCE 03. 10.02.18. Rijeka
kugla: (5 kg) 17.78 Ivan Blašković 94. 05.02.11. Rijeka
KADETI
60 m: elektr. 7.35 Mate LUKIĆ 94. 20.06.09. Varaždin
60 m: ručno 7.0 Miran KUNST 84. 23.05.98. Pula
100 m: elektr. 11.50 Miran KUNST 84. 23.05.99. Varaždin
    Ivan VUJEVIĆ 98. 31.08.13. Rijeka
100 m: ručno 11.0 Zoran JEREMIĆ 67. 18.04.82, Rijeka
300 m: elektr. 35.71 Miran KUNST 84. 02.10.99. Zagreb
300 m: ručno 35.6 Zoran JEREMIĆ 67. 13.06.82. Rijeka
400 m: elektr. 51.68 Miran KUNST 84. 11.09.99. Varaždin
400 m: ručno 50.6 Zoran JEREMIĆ 67. 18.04.82. Rijeka
800 m: 2:01.96 Dalibor GRŽETIĆ 91. 29.06.06. Rijeka
1.000 m: 2:35.2 Nenad KVAZO 72. 05.11.83. Rijeka
1.500 m: 4:10.24 Dalibor GRŽETIĆ 91. 09.09.06. Zagreb
3.000 m: 9:18.49 Dalibor GRŽETIĆ 91. 24.09.06. Pula
80 m pr.: elektr. 11.27 Martin ABRAMOVIĆ 80. 24.09.95. Varaždin
80 m pr.: ručno 10.9 Martin ABRAMOVIĆ 80. 23.04.95. Rijeka
100 m pr.: elektr. 13.72 Romano POLIĆ 98. 28.09.13. Budapest
300 m pr.: elektr. 40.87 Romano POLIĆ 98. 23.06.13. Zagreb
vis: 1.98 Luka BRKLJAČIĆ 78. 30.05.93. Rijeka
dalj: 6.93 Ivan VUJEVIĆ 98. 03.08.13. Erdine
kugla: (4kg) 17.49 Ivan BLAŠKOVIĆ 94. 30.08.09. Rijeka
disk: (1 kg) 51.91 Andre Jure ČUBELIĆ 04. 28.09.19. Ptuj
koplje: (600 gr) 51.89 Filip GRŽIĆ 97. 17.09.11. Čakovec
kladivo: (4 kg) 42.61 Danko ŠKALAMERA 84. 05.09.99. Pula
troboj: novo bodov. 1.815 Sanjin ŠIMIĆ 92. 13.10.07. Varaždin
troboj: staro bodov. 2.786 Azuz SIMCICH 78. 27.06.93. Rijeka
4x100 m: 45.30 Gržin, Vrban, Sluga, Mendrila   25.06.16. Varaždin
4x300 m: 2:35.33 Vrban, Tonković, Mendrila, Sluga   26.06.16. Varaždin
 
DVORANA
60 m: 7.42 Mate LUKIĆ 94. 31.01.09. Zagreb
200 m:          
400 m:          
800 m:          
1.000 m: 2:51.85 Vid ŠAŠINKA 04. 09.02.19. Zagreb
1.500 m: 4:21.76 Antonio BAN 04. 16.02.19. Zagreb
3.000 m: 9:43.05 Antonio BAN 04. 09.02.19. Zagreb
60 m prep.: 8.58 Ivan GRŽIĆ 94. 10.01.09. Celje
vis: 1.72 Filip PRAVDICA 95. 06.02.10. Zagreb
dalj: 6.72 Ivan VUJEVIĆ 98. 02.02.13. Zagreb
motka: 2.30 Karlo MANCE 03. 10.02.18. Rijeka
kugla: (4 kg) 17.15 Ivan BLAŠKOVIĆ 94. 25.01.09. Zagreb
MLAĐI KADETI
60 m: 7.88 Toni JONJIĆ 95. 03.06.08. Rijeka
200 m: 25.85 Alex PERAK 04. 25.06.17. Osijek
400 m: 1:02.01 Matija JURANOVIĆ 96. 05.09.09. Varaždin
600 m: 1:38.7 Vid ŠAŠINKA 04. 07.10.17. Rijeka
800 m: 2:24.34 Vito MANDEKIĆ 06. 16.06.19. Split
80 m prepone: 13.25 Dino ŠKROBONJA 04. 24.06.17. Osijek
200 m prepone: 30.29 Dino ŠKROBONJA 04. 11.06.17. Rijeka
dalj: (zona) 5.48 Ivan GRŽIĆ 94. 23.05.07. Zagreb
vis: 1.55 Filip PRAVDICA 95. 07.06.08. Pula
    Noah Luca MATACUN 98. 17.09.11. Čakovec
kugla: (3 kg) 9.83 Filip VRKIĆ 07. 08.06.19. Rijeka
vortex: 57.11 Andre Jure ČUBELIĆ 04. 07.10.17. Rijeka
4x60 m: 32.66 Miškulin, Šašinka, Škrobonja, Perak   24.06.17. Osijek
4x200 m: 2:00.68 Prpić, Vrkić, Surina, Miškulin   24.06.18. Varaždin
 
DVORANA
           
60 m: 8.09 Toni JONJIĆ 95. 26.01.08. Zagreb
200 m: 29.63 Filip Vrkić 07. 09.02.19. Zagreb
800 m:          
55 m prep.: 9.79 Dino ŠKROBONJA 04. 25.02.17. Rijeka
vis: 1.50 Noah Luca MATACUN 98. 05.02.11. Rijeka
dalj zona: 5.19 Ivan VUJEVIĆ 98. 05.02.11. Rijeka
kugla: (3kg) 9.55 Filip Vrkić 07. 17.02.19. Zagreb
SENIORKE
100 m: 11.67 Sandra PARLOV 81. 23.05.10. Sl.Bistrica
200 m: 23.88 Sandra PARLOV 84. 19.06.11. Izmir
400 m: 55.68 Snježana JELIĆ 67. 23.06.85. Celje
800 m: 2:09.12 Senka GOLIK 70. 05.06.94. Zagreb
1.500 m: 4:24.3 Tijana STOJČEVIĆ 64. 04.06.94. Zagreb
3.000 m: 9:24.51 Tijana STOJČEVIĆ 64. 27.05.95. Copenhag
5.000 m: 16:46.15 Tijana STOJČEVIĆ 64. 19.05.96. Milano
10.000 m: 35:18.51 Tijana STOJČEVIĆ 64. 11.06.95. Velenje
100 m prepone: 13.56 Arna EREGA 88. 05.06.07. Rijeka
400 m prepone: 59.75 Dragana CIGANOVIĆ 77. 25.05.03. Beograd
3.000 m zapreke: 11:50.29 Ana TIBLJAŠ 01. 08.09.18. Zagreb
vis: 1.73 Sanja LJUBIČIĆ 88. 29.06.05. Uheske H.
dalj: 6.68 Silvija BABIĆ 68. 26.04.90. Beograd
troskok: 13.71 Silvija BABIĆ 68. 21.05.95. Ljubljana
motka: 2.55 Nataša KOVAČ 83. 02.04.00. Rijeka
kugla: (4 kg) 12.99 Marija KURTOVIĆ 82. 09.05.99. Rijeka
disk: (1 kg) 61.52 Vera BEGIĆ 82. 01.05.09. Bar
koplje: (600 g) 68.43 Sara KOLAK 95. 06.07.17. Lausanne
kladivo: (4 kg) 50.30 Josipa GAŠPAROVIĆ 88. 21.05.05. Zagreb
sedmoboj: 4.616 Silvija BABIĆ 68. 14.10.95. Rijeka
4x100 m: 47.45 Erega, Ciganović, Ćoso, Parlov   24.05.03. Beograd
4x400 m: 3:51.27 Ciganović, Tustanovski, Ćoso, Parlov   25.05.05. Beograd
 
DVORANA
60 m: 7.48 Sandra PARLOV 84. 11.02.12. Wien
200 m: 25.34 Sandra PARLOV 84. 29.01.08. Beč
400 m: 56.92 Sandra PARLOV 84. 04.02.07. Budapest
600 m: 1:42.14 Nicole MILIĆ 04. 4 Zagreb
800 m: 2:27.64  Sara SUPERINA 01. 12.01.19. Zagreb
1.500 m: 5:04.65  Sara SUPERINA 01. 02.02.19. Zagreb
3.000 m: 11:00.40 Ana TIBLJAŠ 01. 26.01.19. Zagreb
60 m prep.: 8.30 Arna EREGA 88. 10.02.07. Zagreb
vis: 1.72 Lara LABOTIĆ 97. 09.02.13. Zagreb
dalj: 6.28 Silvija BABIĆ MRAKOVČIĆ 68. 04.02.90. Ljubljana
    Mirjana GAGIĆ 90. 18.02.12. Istambul
troskok: 13.50 Silvija BABIĆ 68. 21.01.96. Budapest
motka: 2.40 Doris RUBINIĆ 90. 10.02.07. Zagreb
kugla: (4kg) 12.16 Laura ŠTEFANAC 98. 02.02.19. Zagreb
4x400 m:          
JUNIORKE
100 m: 12.20 Arna EREGA 88. 02.06.07. Zenica
200 m: elektr. 24.95 Dragana CIGANOVIĆ 77. 15.05.94. Zagreb
200 m: ručno 24.4 Dragana CIGANOVIĆ 77. 23.04.94. Pula
400 m: elektr. 56.39 Kristina TUSTANOVSKI 85. 30.05.03. Zagreb
400 m: ručno 56.3 Snježana GLAVINA 53. 30.05.71. Split
800 m: 2:14.50 Kristina TUSTANOVSKI 85. 31.05.03. Zagreb
1.500 m: 4:50.2 Ivona VUKUŠIĆ 56. 12.05.74. Rijeka
3.000 m: 10:33.89 Đurđa BABIĆ 84. 09.05.99. Rijeka
5.000 m: 18:46.38 Dajana DIKLIĆ 88 27.08.06. Pula
100 m prepone: 13.56 Arna EREGA 88 05.06.07. Rijeka
400 m prepone: 1:01.34 Amalija PRTENJAČA 76. 28.07.95. Nyregyh.
3.000 m zapreke: 11:50.29 Ana TIBLJAŠ 01. 08.09.18. Zagreb
vis: 1.73 Sanja LJUBIČIĆ 88. 29.06.05. Uheske H.
dalj: 6.03 Klara BARNJAK 99. 07.05.16. Zagreb
troskok: 12.37 Mirjana GAGIĆ 90. 02.06.07. Zenica
motka: 2.55 Nataša KOVAČ 83. 02.04.00. Rijeka
kugla: (4kg) 12.99 Marija KURTOVIĆ 82. 09.05.99. Rijeka
disk: (1 kg) 56.22 Vera BEGIĆ 82. 25.07.00. Ljubljana
koplje: (600 gr) 57.79 Sara KOLAK 95. 21.07.13. Rieti
kladivo: (4 kg) 50.30 Josipa GAŠPAROVIĆ 88. 21.05.05. Zagreb
  4.290 Silvija BABIĆ 68. 24.08.86. Rijeka
4x100 m: 48.97 Đini, Ciganović, Karanikić, Paštar   07.07.96. Rijeka
4x400 m: 3:53.43 Tustanovski, Parlov, Ćoso, Matković   09.06.02. Zagreb
 
DVORANA
60 m: 7.79 Klara BARNJAK 99. 21.02.16. Rijeka
200 m: 25.63 Anja GRBEŠ 90. 19.01.08. Beč
400 m: 1:02.38 Anja GRBEŠ 90. 19.01.08. Beč
600 m: 1:42.14 Nicole MILIĆ 04. 24.02.19. Zagreb
800 m: 2:27.64 Sara SUPERINA 01. 12.01.19. Zagreb
1.500 m: 5:04.65 Sara SUPERINA 01. 02.02.19. Zagreb
3.000 m: 11:00.40 Ana TIBLJAŠ 01. 26.01.19. Zagreb
60 m prep.: 8.30 Arna EREGA 88. 10.02.07. Zagreb
vis: 1.72 Lara LABOTIĆ 97. 02/09/2013 Zagreb
dalj: 5.82 Mirjana GAGIĆ 90. 31.01.09. Budapest
troskok: 12.60 Mirjana GAGIĆ 90. 16.02.08. Zagreb
motka: 2.40 Doris RUBINIĆ 90. 10.02.07. Zagreb
kugla: (4kg) 10.91 Nea BAGARIĆ 00. 13.02.16. Rijeka
MLAĐE JUNIORKE
100 m: elektr. 12.24 Anja GRBEŠ 90. 02.06.07. Zenica
100 m: ručno 12.2 Mara REŠETAR 79. 13.06.93. Pula
200 m: elektr. 24.95 Dragana CIGANOVIĆ 77. 15.05.94. Zagreb
200 m: ručno 24.4 Dragana CIGANOVIĆ 77. 23.04.94. Pula
300 m: elektr. 41.52 Anja GRBEŠ 90. 01.10.05. Makarska
300 m: ručno 41.0 Petra PAŠTAR 82. 29.06.96. Osijek
400 m: 57.12 Nicole MILIĆ 04. 03.09.19. Zagreb
600 m: 1:33.0 Senka FRLIĆ 69. 30.06.84. Rijeka
800 m: 2:16.77 Tijana STOJČEVIĆ 64. 28.06.81. Senta
1.500 m: 4:53.27 Marijana PLEŠA 80. 21.06.97. Rijeka
3.000 m: 10:33.89 Đurđa BABIĆ 84. 09.05.99. Rijeka
100 m prepone: 13.52 Arna EREGA 88. 17.07.05. Marrakeš
300 m prepone: 45.04 Petra KARANIKIĆ 81. 22.06.97. Rijeka
400 m prepone: 1:03.87 Julijana JURMAN 88. 01.06.04. Rijeka
2.000 m zapreke: 7:40.76 Ana TIBLJAŠ 01. 27.05.18. Varaždin
vis: 1.73 Sanja LJUBIČIĆ 88. 29.06.05. Uheske H.
dalj: 6.03 Klara BARNJAK 99. 07.05.16. Zagreb
troskok: 12.37 Mirjana GAGIĆ 90. 02.06.07. Zenica
motka: 2.55 Nataša KOVAČ 83. 02.04.00. Rijeka
kugla: (3kg) 13.37 Vera BEGIĆ 82. 21.08.97. Sacile
disk: (1 kg) 52.55 Vera BEGIĆ 82. 23.04.99. Celje
koplje: (500 gr) 49.50 Ivana BIŽACA 80. 14.09.97. Varaždin
petoboj: 3.119 Petra KARANIKIĆ 81. 11.10.98. Split
troboj: 2.364 Ranka JELOVICA 56. 25.10.70. Rijeka
4x100 m: 49.22 Rožmarić, Kostelac, Barnjak, Bobanović   15.06.13. Čakovec
4x300 m: 2:56.42 Blečić, Fajta, Kunda, Karanikić   22.06.97. Rijeka
4x400 m: 4:06.59 Barnjak, Bobanović, Tepuš, Gojak   24.05.15. Zagre
 
DVORANA
60 m: 7.79 Klara BARNJAK 90. 30.01.16. Rijeka
200 m: 26.16 Paula VUČKOVIĆ 92. 24.01.09. Beč
400 m: 1:02.52 Lena VALERIJEV 03. 26.01.19. Zagreb
800 m: 2:35.66 Sara SUPERINA 01. 03.03.18. Zagreb
1.500 m: 5:09.84 Ana TIBLJAŠ 01. 21.01.17. Beč
60 m prepone: 8.45 Arna EREGA 88. 09.02.05. Zagreb
vis: 1.72 Lara LABOTIĆ 97. 09.02.13. Zagreb
dalj: 5.99 Klara BARNJAK 90. 06.02.16. Rijeka
troskok: 11.73 Aleksandra HRSTIĆ 88. 09.02.05. Zagreb
motka: 2.40 Doris RUBINIĆ 90. 10.02.07. Zagreb
kugla: (3 kg) 13.17 Nea BAGARIĆ 00. 30.01.16. Rijeka
KADETKINJE
KADETKINJE
60 m: elektr. 7.86 Gloria ROŽMARIĆ 99. 26.06.13. Rijeka
60 m: ručno 7.6 Petra PAŠTAR 82. 07.09.96. Pula
100 m: elektr. 12.38 Arna EREGA 88. 30.05.03. Zagreb
100 m: ručno 12.2 Mara REŠETAR 79. 13.06.93. Pula
200 m: 25.31 Nicole MILIĆ 04. 02.06.19. Zagreb
300 m: elektr. 39.82 Nicole MILIĆ 04. 15.06.19. Split
300 m: ručno 41.0 Petra PAŠTAR 82. 29.06.96. Osijek
400 m: 57.12 Nicole MILIĆ 04. 03.09.19. Zagreb
600 m: 1:33.0 Senka FRLIĆ 69. 30.06.84. Rijeka
800 m: 2:20.9 Senka FRLIĆ 69. 03.06.84. Karlovac
1.000 m: 3:14.14 Martina KOLOVRAT 95. 22.06.08. Rijeka
1.500 m: 4:55.60 Ana-Marija FRANULOVIĆ 96. 24.05.09. Čakovec
2.000 m: 6:48.14 Ana-Marija FRANULOVIĆ 96. 18.09.10. Čakovec
3.000 m: 10:33.89 Đurđa BABIĆ 84. 09.05.99. Rijeka
80 m prepone: 11.9 Irena GOSTL 75. 19.06.90. Ljubljana
100 m prepone: 14.07 Arna EREGA 88. 27.09.03. Kaposzv.
300 m prepone: 46.53 Marijela PAIĆ 95. 02.10.10. Maribor
vis: 1.71 Ranka JELOVICA 56. 30.05.71. Split
dalj: 5.65 Mirjana GAGIĆ 90. 30.04.05. Split
kugla: (3kg) 13.37 Vera BEGIĆ 82. 21.08.97. Sacile
disk: (1kg) 46.06 Marija KURTOVIĆ 82. 05.07.97. Split
koplje: (500 gr) 40.30 Ivana BIŽACA 80. 24.09.95. Varaždin
troboj: staro bodov. 2.443 Kristina ŠARIĆ 78. 24.05.92. Rijeka
4x60 m: 30.82 Paštar, Karanikić, Uzelac, Stevanović   28.05.95. Čakovec
4x100 m: 49.78 Barnjak, Rožmarić, Kovač-Birkaš, Gojak   23.05.12. Pula
4x300 m: 2:51.46 Babić,Kezele,Vrljević,Milić   16.06.19. Split
 
DVORANA
60 m: 7.83 Klara BARNJAK 99. 25.01.14. Rijeka
200 m: 26.24 Nicole MILIĆ 04. 09.02.19. Zagreb
600 m: 1:42.14 Nicole MILIĆ 04. 24.02.19. Zagreb
800 m: 2:40.88 Sandra ŽILIĆ 06. 09.02.19. Zagreb
1.500 m:          
3.000 m:          
60 m prepone: 9.07 Klara BARNJAK 99. 01/25/2014 Rijeka
vis: 1.61 Lara LABOTIĆ 97. 28.01.12. Rijeka
dalj: 5.49 Mirjana GAGIĆ 90. 05.02.05. Zagreb
kugla: (3kg) 11.55 Martina BLAŠKOVIĆ 98. 15.12.12. Rijeka
petoboj: 3.119 Nicole MILIĆ 04. 24.02.19. Zagreb
4x200 m: 1:49.67 Babić, Milić, Pervan, Kezele   09.02.19. Zagreb
MLAĐE KADETKINJE
60 m: 8.01 Petra GOJAK 98. 02.07.11. Rijeka
200 m: 27.62 Luana BOBANOVIĆ 99. 08.07.12. Rijeka
400 m: 1:03.58 Martina KOLOVRAT 95. 05.07.08. Čakovec
600 m: 1:42.5 Martina KOLOVRAT 95. 06.05.08. Rijeka
1.000 m: 3:14.14 Martina KOLOVRAT 95. 22.06.08. Rijeka
1.500 m: 4:55.60 Ana-Marija FRANULOVIĆ 96. 24.05.09. Čakovec
80 m prepone: 13.57 Nicole MILIĆ 04. 24.06.17. Osijek
200 m prepone: 31.02 Rori KEZELE 05. 24.06.18. Varaždin
dalj: (zona) 5.05 Petra GOJAK 98. 17.09.11. Čakovec
vis: 1.50 Barbara VIDAKOVIĆ 91. 30.05.04. Rijeka
    Mia PILAV 97. 02.06.10. Zagreb
    Erika ŽIKIĆ 01. 06.09.14. Rijeka
kugla: (2 kg) 11.56 Ira ČEKADA 04. 25.06.17. Osijek
vortex: 43.71 Ira ČEKADA 04. 01.10.16. Rijeka
troboj: 1.810 Dragana MARUŠIĆ 95. 18.10.08. Zagreb
petoboj: 2.460 Rori KEZELE 05. 13.05.18. Zagreb
4x60 m: 32.78 Babić,Kezele,Pervan,Rudin   09.06.18. Rijeka
4x200 m: 1:57.04 Benković,Pervan,Babić,Kezele   24.06.18. Rijeka
4x100 m: 49.78 Barnjak,Rožmarić,Kovač,Gojak   23.05.12. Pula
 
DVORANA
60 m: 8.19 Dragana MARUŠIĆ 95. 26.01.08. Zagreb
200 m: 31.15 Lucija ZDRILIĆ 07. 09.02.19. Zagreb
400 m:          
800 m: 2:40.88 Sandra ŽILIĆ 06. 09.02.19. Zagreb
55 m prep.: 9.30 Rori KEZELE 05. 18.02.18. Rijeka
vis: 1.47 Carla RUDIN 05. 25.02.18. Rijeka
dalj zona: 4.94 Petra GOJAK 98. 05.02.11. Rijeka
kugla: (2kg) 10.73 Ira ČEKADA 04. 25.02.17. Rijeka