Klupske medalje – Mlađi seniori

MLAĐI SENIORI

PRVACI HRVATSKE

1976. Varaždin: - 1.500 m Ivica PRIBANIĆ
1980. Rijeka: - kugla Aleksandar DMITRAŠINOVIĆ
    - kladivo Miljenko CRNKOVIĆ
2003. Zagreb: - 100 m Goran PEKIĆ
    - 4x100 m Ogrizović, Kostelenski, Mandić, Pekić
2006. Zagreb: - 3.000 m Nikola KEREKOVIĆ
2010. Split: - 100 m Andrej DORIČIĆ
    - 4x100 m Bogosavljević, Sinožić, Doričić, Vučković
2011. Split: - 100 m Andrej DORIČIĆ
    - 4x100 m Bogosavljević, Sinožić, Doričić, Vučković
2012. Zagreb: - 100 m Andrej DORIČIĆ
2013. Split: - 3.000 m Dalibor GRŽETIĆ
2014. Zagreb: - vis Noah Luca MATACUN
2015. Split: - dalj Ivan VUJEVIĆ
    - troskok Ivan VUJEVIĆ
2017. Zagreb: - dalj Ivan VUJEVIĆ
2018. Zagreb : - dalj Ivan VUJEVIĆ
 2020.  Zagreb:  - 800 m  Dominik BABIĆ

DVORANA

2015.. Rijeka: - vis Noah Luca MATACUN
    - dalj Ivan VUJEVIĆ
2016. Rijeka: - troskok Ivan VUJEVIĆ
2017. Rijeka: - 60 m Marino DOTLIĆ
    - dalj Ivan VUJEVIĆ
    - vis Noah Luca MATACUN
2018. Rijeka: - 60 m Marino DOTLIĆ
    - dalj Ivan VUJEVIĆ

OSVAJAČI SREBRNIH MEDALJA

2003. Zagreb: - 400 m Zoran MANDIĆ
2004. Zagreb: - 100 m Goran PEKIĆ
2009. Zagreb: - vis Filip FIĆOR
2010. Split: - 100 m Ivan SINOŽIĆ
    - 200 m Andrej DORIČIĆ
2011. Split: - 100 m Ivan SINOŽIĆ
    - 200 m Andrej DORIČIĆ
2013. Split: - 100 m Andrej DORIČIĆ
    - kugla Sanjin PERUČ
2016. Varaždin: - dalj Ivan VUJEVIĆ
2017. Zagreb: - 100 m Marino DOTLIĆ
    - vis Noah Luca MATACUN
    - 4x100 m Polić, Dotlić, Boca, Vujević
    - 4x400 m Polić, Vujević, Babić, Sluga
2018. Zagreb: - 100 m Marino DOTLIĆ
    - vis Ivan VUJEVIĆ
    - 4x100 m Polić, Dotlić, Novko, Vujević

DVORANA

2016. Rijeka: - dalj Ivan VUJEVIĆ
2018. Rijeka: - vis Noah Luca MATACUN

OSVAJAČI SBRONČANIH MEDALJA

1976. Varaždin: - 1.500 m Ibrahim KLIČIĆ
    - 5.000 m brahim KLIĆIĆ
1977. Split: - 1.500 m Ivica PRIBANIĆ
1980. Rijeka: - disk Aleksandar DMITRAŠINOVIĆ
2004. Zagreb: - 3.000 m Nikola KEREKOVIĆ
    - 4x100 m Kopač, Mandić, Kereković, Pekić
2007. Zagreb: - kugla Damir JAKOVAC
2009. Zagreb: - vis Filip FIĆOR
2010. Split: - 200 m Ivan SINOŽIĆ
    - troskok Alen BOGOSAVLJEVIĆ
2011. Split: - 200 m Ivan SINOŽIĆ
    - troskok Alen BOGOSAVLEVIĆć
2012. Zagreb: - 400 m pr. Gordan DUGINA
    - koplje Nikola ČOSIĆ
2013. Split: - 200 m Andrej DORIČIĆ
2014. Čakovec: - dalj Zoran TALIĆ
    - troskok Alen BOGOSAVLJEVIĆ
2016. Varaždin: - 100 m Marino DOTLIĆ
    - 200 m Marino DOTLIĆ
    - vis Noah Luca MATACUN
2017. Zagreb: - 400 m pr. Romano POLIĆ
2018. Zagreb: - 400 m pr. Romano Polić
    - dalj Romano POLIĆ
    - troskok Ivan VUJEVIĆ
    - koplje Toni GRŽIĆ
    - 4x400 m Polić, Sluga, Lanza, Babić
 2020.  Zagreb:  -4x400 m  Ružić, Lanza, Bloudek, Babić

DVORANA

2016. Rijeka: - vis Noah Luca MATACUN
2017. Rijeka: - 60 m pr. Romano POLIĆ