Klupske medalje – Mlađi juniori

MLAĐI JUNIORI

PRVACI HRVATSKE

1955. Osijek: - 100 m Davor MIHOVILIĆ
    - 300 m Davor MIHOVILIĆ
1956. Rijeka: - 100 m Davor MIHOVILIĆ
    - 300 m Davor MIHOVILIĆ
    - vis Arsen ŠIŠUL
1964. Borovo: - vis Miljenko RAK
1965. Varaždin: - 300 m Željko KOMSDINA
    - 300 m pr Željko KOMADINA
1967. Varaždin: - 1.000 m Zdravko KRSTOVIĆ
1968. Karlovac: - 100 m Đulio TOMAŠIĆ
    - 300 m Đulio TOMAŠIĆ
1969. Zagreb : - kladivo Bojan SKOMINA
1971. Varaždin: - 300 m pr Željko BACINGER
    - 4 x 300 m Katunar, Živčić, Petrunić, Bacinger
    - 3 x 1.000 m Graziani, Huljev, Štemberger
1972. Sisak: - 100 m Klaudio KATUNAR
    - 300 m Klaudio KATUNAR
    - disk Stanko MOMČILOVIĆ
    - 4 x 300 m Katunar, Petrunić, Urbančić, Štemberger
1975. Varaždin: - troskok Veno ĐONLIĆ
    - kugla Aleksandar DMITRAŠINOVIĆ
1976. Varaždin: - kugla Aleksandar DMITRAŠINOVIĆ
    - disk Aleksandar DMITRAŠINOVIĆ
1977. Karlovac: - troskok Nenad EREGA
1979. Zagreb: - 1.500 m zpr Romeo ŽIVKO
1982. Zagreb: - 300 m pr Slaven MEĐIMUREC
1983. Rijeka: - 300 m Zoran JEREMIĆ
1984. Zagreb: - troskok Mladen BUDAI
1986. Zagreb: - 100 m pr. Igor MAROŠEVIĆ
    - 300 m pr. Igor MAROŠEVIĆ
    - troskok Zoran PUPOVAC
    - 4 x 100 m Pipinić, Lukić, Marošević, Sabalić
1987. Zagreb: - 4 x 100 m Marošević, Sabalić, Todorović, Jeremić
    - 4 x 400 m Sabalić, Simonić, Todorović, Marošević
1988. Zagreb: - 300 m Goran LUKIĆ
    - 110 m pr Igor MAROŠEVIĆ
1992. Pula: - 400 m pr Bruno GLAŽAR
    - dalj Petar KOSANOVIĆ
    - kugla Vanja JOVANOVIĆ
    - disk Vanja JOVANOVIĆ
1993. Split: - 400 m pr Fadi SHALABI
    - vis Luka BRKLJAČIĆ
1994. Rijeka: - 110 m pr Igor BUK
    - vis Luka BRKLJAČIĆ
1995. Osijek: - vis Luka BRKLJAČIĆ
  Rijeka: - sedmoboj Azus SIMCICH
1996. Split : - vis Slaven BRKLJAČIĆ
1998. Varaždin: - vis Silvio BERDI
    - 3 km hod Dejan LJUBAS
1999. Čakovec: - troskok Milan LJUBOTINA
  Čakovec: - 3 km hod Luka ČUKOVIĆ
2000. Split: - 400 m Miran KUNST
    - 2.000 zpr Nikola SRDOČ
    - 3 km hod Dejan LJUBAS
2001. Makarska: - 3 km hod Matija GOLUB
2002. Makarska: - 3 km hod Marin ARGENTIN
2003. Čakovec: - 2.000 zpr Marko ARBAŠ
    - 3 km hod Marko ARBAŠ
2004. Čakovec: - vis Filip FIĆOR
2005. Čakovec: - 3 km hod Jasmin JOVANOVIĆ
2006. Split: - vis Filip FIĆOR
2007. Pula: - 1.500 m Dalibor GRŽETIĆ
    - hod 3 km Mario BOŽIĆ
2008. Čakovec: - 1.500 m Dalibor GRŽETIĆ
    - 110 m pr. Sanjin ŠIMIĆ
    - kugla Mario BLAŠKOVIĆ
2009. Pula: - 110 m pr. Sanjin ŠIMIĆ
2010. Pula: - kugla Ivan BLAŠKOVIĆ
  Split-zimsko: - kugla Ivan BLAŠKOVIĆ
2011. Pula: - kugla Ivan BLAŠKOVIĆ
  Split-zimsko: - kugla Ivan BLAŠKOVIĆ
2012. Čakovec: - vis Paolo LAZARIĆ
2013. Čakovec: - dalj Ivan VUJEVIĆ
    - vis Noah Luca MATACUN
2014. Rijeka: - dalj Ivan VUJEVIĆ
2015. Čakovec: - dalj Ivan VUJEVIĆ
    - vis Noah Luca MATACUN
2017. Varaždin: - koplje Toni GRŽIĆ
    - 100-200-300-400 Tonković, Vrban, Sluga, Babić
2018. Varaždin: - 400 m Erik SLUGA
    - 2.000 m zpr Luka VUKELIĆ
    - 100-200-300-400 Gržić, Vrban, Sluga, Babić
  Split-zimsko: - disk Toni GRŽIĆ
 2020.  Zagreb  - 1.500 m  Antonio BAN

DVORANA

2008. Zagreb: - 60 m pr. Sanjin ŠIMIĆ
    - kugla Mario BLAŠKOVIĆ
2009. Zagreb: - 60 m pr. Sanjin ŠIMIĆ
    - troskok Alen BOGOSAVLJEVIĆ
2010. Zagreb: - kugla Ivan BLAŠKOVIĆ
2011. Zagreb: - vis Paolo LAZARIĆ
    - kugla Ivan BLAŠKOVIĆ
2012. Zagreb: - vis Paolo LAZARIĆ
    - dalj Filip PRAVDICA
    - troskok Matija JURANOVIĆ
2014. Zagreb: - dalj Ivan VUJEVIĆ
    - vis Noah Luca MATACUN
2015. Rijeka: - 60 m Ivan VUJEVIĆ
    - dalj Ivan VUJEVIĆ
    - vis Noah Luca MATACUN
2018. Rijeka: - kugla Toni GRŽIĆ
2019. Zagreb: - 3.000 m Ivan VULETIĆ

OSVAJAČI SREBRNIH MEDALJA

1964. Borovo: - 1.000 m Željko KOMADINA
    - dalj Miljenko RAK
    - troskok Miljenko RAK
1966. Varaždin: - 100 m Luciano SUŠANJ
    - disk Milan ŽUŽIĆ
1969. Zagreb : - vis Ivica ŽIVIČNJAK
    - kladivo Jovica URUKALO
1970. Osijek: - 110 m pr Željko BACINGER
    - 300 m pr Željko BACINGER
    - kugla Anton GRGUREV
    - koplje Anton GRGUREV
    - kladivo Anton GRGUREV
    - 4 x 400 m Milenković, Bacinger, Živčić, Katunar
  Rijeka: - petoboj Mirjan MALJEVAC
1971. Varaždin: - vis Branimir PINČUĆ
    - disk Mirjan MALJEVAC
    - koplje Stanko MOMČILOVIĆ
    - 4 x 100 m Petrunić, Bacinger, Živčić, Katunar
1972. Sisak: - 1.000 m Darko ŠTEMBERGER
    - kugla Stanko MOMČILOVIĆ
    - koplje Stanko MOMČILOVIĆ
1975. Varaždin: - 1.000 m Vlado VUKOVIĆ
1976. Varaždin: - dalj Nenad EREGA
    - troskok Nenad EREGA
    - disk Elio ARIGONI
    - 4 x 300 m Papić, Jusufović, Čović, Kalčić
1977. Karlovac: - 110 m pr Nenad EREGA
1978. Zagreb: - 3.000 m Romeo ŽIVKO
    - kladivo Arsen GULAN
1979. Zagreb: - 300 m pr Boris CIKOJEVIĆ
1980. Rijeka: - 110 m pr Jakov MILETIĆ
    - petoboj Jakov MILETIĆ
1981. Split: - 4 x 100 m Međimurec, Diraka, Pirizović, Jurković
    - 4 x 400 m Bronić, Arčaba, Pirizović, Jeremić
1982. Zagreb: - 110 m pr Slaven MEĐIMUREC
1984. Zagreb: - 300 m Zoran JEREMIĆ
    - 4 x 100 m Pađen, Glavan, Budai, Jeremić
    - 4 x 300 m Todorović, Glavan, Kostelac, Jeremić
1986. Zagreb: - 100 m Denis SABALIĆ
    - 100 m pr. Aleksandar SIMONIĆ
    - 4x300 m Simonić, Lukić, Marošević, Sabalić
1987. Zagreb: - 100 m pr. Igor MAROŠEVIĆ
    - 300 m Vitomir TODOROVIĆ
    - 300 m pr. Aleksandar SIMONIĆ
1992. Pula : - 110 m pr Olivier ŠTEMBERGER
    - 4 x 100 m Glažar, Štemberger,Ivanić, Kosanović
1993. Split : - 800 m Željko LOVRIĆ
    - 110 m pr Igor BUK
1994. Rijeka: - 400 m pr Goran PAVLOVIĆ
    - 4 x 100 m Simcich, Buk, Majer, Matešić
1995. Osijek: - 110 m pr Mate MATEŠIĆ
    - 4 x 100 m Matešić, Abramović, Brkljačić, Simcich
1996. Split: - troskok Denis BOROJEVIĆ
1997. Rijeka: - vis Slaven BRKLJAČIĆ
1998. Varaždin: - kugla Ivan JURIČEVIĆ
    - 3 km hod Robert KIŠERLOVSKI
1999. Čakovec: - 2.000 zpr Siniša RADULOVIĆ
2000. Split: - 400 m Zoran MANDIĆ
    - 3.000 m Nikola SRDOČ
    - 2.000 zpr Marin ŠARIN
    - 3 km hod Luka ČUKOVIĆ
    - 100-200-300-400 Jelenić, Beljan, Kunst, Mandić
2001. Makarska: - kladivo Danko ŠKALAMERA
    - 3 km hod Goran VIDMAR
  Medulin: - kros Saša KOPAČ
2002. Makarska: - 3 km hod Igor LISAC
2005. Čakovec: - 400 m Stjepan GRANIĆ
    - vis Filip FIĆOR
2007. Pula: - hod 3 km Gordan DUGINA
2009. Pula: - 4 x 100 m Lukić, Šimić, Dugina, Doričić
2010. Pula: - disk Ivan BLAŠKOVIĆ
  Split-zimsko: - disk Ivan BLAŠKOVIĆ
2011. Pula: - vis Paolo LAZARIĆ
2012. Čakovec: - dalj Filip PRAVDICA
2014. Rijeka: - vis Noah Luca MATACUN
2015. Čakovec: - troskok Ivan VUJEVIĆ
    - 400 m pr. Romano POLIĆ
2017. Varaždin: - 400 m Erik SLUGA
    - 4X100 m Ružić, Sluga, Tonković, Vrban
2018. Varaždin: - 200 m Erik SLUGA
    - 400 m Dominik BABIĆ
    - 800 m Dominik BABIĆ
  Split-zimsko: - koplje Toni GRŽIĆ
2019. Split-zimsko: - koplje Karlo MANCE
  Šibenik: - 5 km cesta Ivan VULETIĆ

DVORANA

2005. Zagreb: - motka - Danijel MARINOVIĆ
2008. Zagreb: - troskok - Andrej DORIČIĆ
2009. Zagreb: - 60 m - Andrej DORIČIĆ
    - dalj - Sanjin ŠIMIĆ
2013. Zagreb: - dalj - Ivan VUJEVIĆ
2014. Zagreb: - 60 m pr. - Romano POLIĆ
2015. Rijeka: - 60 m pr. - Romano POLIĆ
2016. Rijeka: - 60 m pr. - Andrej OMERAGIĆ
2018. Rijeka: - 60 m - Matej VRBAN
2019. Zagreb: - 1.500 m - Antonio BAN

OSVAJAČI BRONČANIH MEDALJA

1967. Varaždin: - 2.000 m Nikola LAKIĆ
1969. Zagreb: - troskok Ivica ŽIVIČNJAK
    - koplje Jovo URUKALO
    - kladivo Anton GRGUREV
    - 4 x 300 m Živčić, Frank, Milenković, Jovanović
  Rijeka: - petoboj Ivica ŽIVIČNJAK
1970. Osijek: - 4 x 100 m Milenković, Bacinger, Živčić, Katunar
  Osijek: - petoboj Bruno ZOGOVIĆ
1971. Varaždin: - 300 m Klaudio KATUNAR
1972. Sisak: - koplje Fiorenzo URBANČIĆ
    - kladivo Mario JURANIĆ
    - petoboj Aldo SMILOVIĆ
1975. Varaždin: - disk Aleksandar DMITRAŠINOVIĆ
1976. Varaždin: - troskok Elio ARIGONI
    - 4 x 100 m Poljak, Jusufović, Papić, Erega
1977. Karlovac : - 1.500 m Damir ČOVIĆ
1979. Zagreb: - 300 m pr Miro VUČINA
  Zagreb: - 4 x 100 m Diraka, Cikojević, Vučina, Jurković
1980. Rijeka: - 110 m pr Slaven MEĐIMUREC
    - 300 m pr Slaven MEĐIMUREC
    - kladivo Ivica BRADIĆ
    - 4 x 100 m Miletić, Međimurec, Diraka, Jurković
1981. Split: - 300 m Zoran JEREMIĆ
    - 1.000 m Milorad ARČABA
1983. Rijeka: - dalj Mladen BUDAI
    - troskok Mladen BUDAI
    - kugla Zoran KRMPOTIĆ
    - koplje Zoran KRMPOTIĆ
1984. Zagreb: - 100 m Zoran JEREMIĆ
    - 110 m pr Doris GLAVAN
  Rijeka: - petoboj Doris GLAVAN
1986. Zagreb: - 300 m Denis SABALIĆ
    - 300 m pr. Aleksandar SIMONIĆ
    - dalj Zoran PUPOVAC
1987. Zagreb: - 100 m Denis SABALIĆ
    - 300 m Denis SABALIĆ
    - 1.500 m zpr. Predrag JEREMIĆ
    - troskok Zoran PUPOVAC
1988. Zagreb: - 300 m pr Igor MAROŠEVIĆ
    - 4 x 300 m Marošević, Lukić, Turak, Superina
1992. Pula: - 100 m Petar KOSANOVIĆ
    - 200 m Petar KOSANOVIĆ
    - 400 m pr Olivier ŠTEMBERGER
    - 4 x 400 m Ivanić, Štemberger, Vuković, Glažar
1993. Split: - 400 m pr Igor BUK
1994. Rijeka: - 110 m pr Mate MATEŠIĆ
    - 4 x 400 m Majer, Jagić, Matešić, Pavlović
    - vis Slaven BRKLJAČIĆ
1995. Osijek: - 110 m pr Martin ABRAMOVIĆ
    - vis Sebastijan BELIĆ
    - troskok Azus SIMCICH
    - 4 x 400 m Abramović, Matešić, Jagić, Tomašić
  Rijeka: - sedmoboj Azuz SIMCICH
1996. Split: - 800 m Danko TOMAŠIĆ
1997. Rijeka: - 300 m pr. Martin ABRAMOVIĆ
1998. Varaždin: - 100 m Sandro JELENIĆ
    - 4 x 100 m Kunst, Perković, Beljan, Jelenić
    - 3 km hod Siniša RADULOVIĆ
  Split: - petoboj Sandro JELENIĆ
1999. Čakovec: - 800 m Zoran MANDIĆ
    - vis Goran PEKIĆ
2000. Split: - 800 m Zoran MANDIĆ
    - 2.000 zpr Vedran JAKŠIĆ
    - 3 km hod Robert KIŠERLOVSKI
  Medulin: - kros Marin ŠARIN
2001. Makarska: - 400 m Miran KUNST
    - 3.000 m Saša KOPAČ
    - 3 km hod Luka ĆUKOVIĆ
2002. Makarska: - 3 km hod Goran VIDMAR
    - 2.000 m zpr. Marko ARBAŠ
2003. Čakovec: - 3 km hod Igor LISAC
2004. Čakovec: - koplje Šime ERCEGOVIĆ
    - motka Daniel MARINOVIĆ
2005. Čakovec: - troskok Filip FIĆOR
    - 3 km hod Luka ODOVIĆ
2006. Split: - 1.500 m Dalibor GRŽETIĆ
    - 200 m Matko VUČKOVIĆ
    - 400 m Matko VUČKOVIĆ
2007. Pula: - dalj Sanjin ŠIMIĆ
    - troskok Sanjin ŠIMIĆ
    - kugla Mario BLAŠKOVIĆ
    - hod 3 km Patrik MRŠNIK
2008. Čakovec: - 800 m Dalibor GRŽETIĆ
    - dalj Sanjin ŠIMIĆ
    - troskok Andi EREGA
    - koplje Renato KUČIĆ
2009. Pula: - 100 m Andrej DORIČIĆ
    - kugla Ivan BLAŠKOVIĆ
    - koplje Nikola ČOSIĆ
2010. Pula: - 3.000 m Andrej DIKLIĆ
2011. Pula: - 4 x 100 m Jonjić, Juranović, Gržić, Pravdica
    - disk Ivan BLAŠKOVIĆ
2014. Rijeka: - 400 m pr. Romano POLIĆ
    - dalj Vito BOCA
    - troskok Ivan VUJEVIĆ
    - 100-200-300-400 Škerjanc, Vujević, Matacun, Polić
2015. Čakovec: - dalj Vito BOCA
    - troskok Noah Luca MATACUN
    - 4 x 100 m Škerjanc, Polić, Boca, Matacun
    - 100-200-300-400 Boca, Vujević, Matacun, Polić
2016. Čakovec: - 4 x 100 m Škerjanc, Vrban, Omeragić, Sluga
2017. Varaždin: - 200 m Erik SLUGA
    - 400 m Dominik Babić
2018. Škabrnja: - kros Luka VUKELIĆ

DVORANA

2005. Zagreb: - vis Filip FIĆOR
2006. Zagreb: - 60 m pr. Dino VUKELIĆ
2009. Zagreb: - kugla Ivan BLAŠKOVIĆ
2010. Zagreb: - dalj Filip PRAVDICA
2011. Zagreb: - dalj Filip PRAVDICA
2017. Rijeka: - dalj Tin ANDRIJANIĆ