Klupske medalje – Kadetkinje

KADETKINJE

PRVAKINJE HRVATSKE

1993. Rijeka: - 100 m Mara REŠETAR
1995. Čakovec: - disk Ivana BIŽACA
1996. Zagreb: - 60 m Petra PAŠTAR
    - disk Vera BEGIĆ
1997. Makarska: - 80 m pr. Martina BLEČIĆ
    - kugla Marija KURTOVIĆ
    - disk Marija KURTOVIĆ
1999. Split: - 1.500 m Đurđa BABIĆ
2001. Zagreb: - 100 m pr. Arna EREGA
2002. Čakovec: - 100 m pr. Arna EREGA
2003. Makarska: - vis Sanja LJUBIČIĆ
    - 100 m pr: Julijana JURMAN
2004. Makarska: - 100 m pr. Mirjana GAGIĆ
    - troboj Mirjana GAGIĆ
2005. Makarska: - 100 m Anja GRBEŠ
    - 300 m Anja GRBEŠ
    - dalj Mirjana GAGIĆ
    - 4x100 m Vučković, Turkalj, Gagić, Grbeš
2006. Rijeka: - 100 m Paula VUČKOVIĆ
2009. Varaždin: - 1.500 m Ana Maria FRANULOVIĆ
2011. Rijeka: - 4x100 m Kovač, Kostelac, Poganj, Rožmarić
2012. Rijeka: - 60 m Gloria ROŽMARIĆ
    - 100 m Petra GOJAK
    - 4x100 m Pilav, Rožmarić, Kovač, Gojak
    - 4x300 m Pilav, Gojak, Kovač, Rožmarić
2013. Zagreb: - 60 m Petra GOJAK
    - 100 m Petra GOJAK
    - 100 m pr. Klara BARNJAK
    - 4x100 m Gojak, Barnjak, Bobanović, Jeličić
    - 4x300 m Jeličić, Bobanović, Gojak, Barnjak
2014. Zagreb: - 60 m Klara BARNJAK
    - 100 m Klara BARNJAK
    - 100 m pr. Klara BARNJAK
2019. Split-zimsko: - disk Ira ČEKADA
2020. Zagreb: - 200 m Elide BABIĆ
- 1.500 m Sandra ŽILIĆ

DVORANA

2008. Zagreb: - vis Yvonne SRDOČ
2012. Zagreb: - 60 m Petra GOJAK
    - dalj Petra GOJAK
2014. Rijeka: - 60 m Klara BARNJAK
    - 60 m pr. Klara BARNJAK
    - dalj Luana BOBANOVIĆ

OSVAJAČICE SREBRNIH MEDALJA

1990. Split: - 300 m Gorjana MANDEKIĆ
1991. Split: - 60 m Gorjana MANDEKIĆ
    - disk Verica MITROVIĆ
1992. Rijeka: - troboj Kristina ŠARIĆ
1995. Čakovec: - 4 x 60 m Paštar, Karanikić, Uzelac, Cucić
    - troboj Ivančica ČUČIĆ
1996. Zagreb: - 80 m pr. Petra KARANIKIĆ
    - dalj Petra KARANIKIĆ
    - kugla Vera BEGIĆ
  Čakovec: - troboj Martina Blečić
1997. Makarska: - 4 x 100 m Blečić, Šakota, Žagar, Paštar,
    - 4 x 300 m Blečić, Šakota, Mataija, Žagar
1998. Makarska: - 300 m Esta MATKOVIĆ
    - 600 m Esta MATKOVIĆ
    - 1.500 m Ivana ZUBOVIĆ
  Split: - troboj Marija FAJTA
2000. Makarska: - 600 m Višnja ĆOSO
    - vis Jana DELAČ
    - dalj Kristina TUSTANOVSKI
    - koplje Ivana MATULIĆ
2001. Zagreb: - 300 m pr. Arna EREGA
    - koplje Ivana MATULIĆ
2005. Makarska: - 60 m Paula VUČKOVIĆ
    - koplje Tea CUPAČ
2006. Rijeka: - 60 m Paula VUČKOVIĆ
2008. Čakovec: - vis Yvonne SRDOČ
2010. Čakovec: - 100 m pr. Marijela Paić
    - 4x100 m Benac, Paić, Munić, Marušić
2012. Rijeka: - 60 m Petra GOJAK
    - dalj Izabela KOVAČ BIRKAŠ
  Varaždin: - šestoboj Petra GOJAK
2014. Zagreb: - 300 m Luana BOBANOVIĆ
2016. Varaždin: - dalj Erika ŽIKIĆ
2018. Varaždin: - disk Laura DELAČ
  Split-zimsko: - disk Laura DELAČ
2019. Split-zimsko: - kugla Iva ČEKADA
2020. Zagreb: - 200 m Elena BAN

DVORANA

2006. Zagreb: - 60 m pr. Ivana BELANČIĆ
2010. Zagreb: - 60 m Dragana MARUŠIĆ
    - 60 m pr. Anamarija GERČER
2012. Zagreb: - 60 m pr. Klara LINARDIĆ
2013. Rijeka: - 60 m Petra GOJAK
    - 60 m pr. Klara BARNJAK
2015. Rijeka: - dalj Erika ŽIKIĆ
2016. Rijeka: - dalj Erika ŽIKIĆ
2019. Zagreb: - 200 m Nicole MILIĆ

OSVAJAČICE BRONČANIH MEDALJA

1991. Split: - 300 m Gorjana MANDEKIĆ
    - kugla Verica MITROVIĆ
1992. Rijeka: - 80 m pr Dragana CIGANOVIĆ
    - 4 x 100 m Perčić, Šarić, Kralj, Ciganović
    - troboj Koraljka KRALJ
1996. Zagreb: - disk Marija KURTOVIĆ
1997. Makarska: - kugla Vera BEGIĆ
    - 300 m pr. Martina BLEČIĆ
1998. Makarska: - dalj Lucija TOMAC
  Split: - troboj Lorena ZENKO
1999. Split: - 100 m Sandra PARLOV
    - 1.500 m Martina IVAŠIĆ
    - 4 x 300 m Ćoso, Mataija, Parlov, Ćuk
2000. Makarska: - kugla Vesna VIDAS
  Medulin: - kros Višnja ĆOSO
2002. Čakovec: - kugla Jelena VUKOVIĆ
2003. Makarska: - 4 x 100 m Fatović, Belasić, Maričić, Jurman
    - 4 x 300 m Fatović, Belasić, Kovač, Jurman
2004. Makarska: - koplje Tea CUPAČ
2006. Rijeka: - 100 m pr. Ivana BELANČIĆ
2007. Makarska: - 60 m Paula VUČKOVIĆ
2009. Varaždin: - 600 m Martina KOLOVRAT
2010. Čakovec: - 300 m pr. Marijela PAIĆ
2011. Rijeka: - 100 m pr. Eva Graciela MRAKOVČIĆ
    - 4x300 m Kovač, Kostelac, Poganj, Rožmarić
2012. Rijeka: - vis Lara LABOTIĆ
2013. Zagreb: - 300 m pr. Klara BARNJAK
    - disk Lea TADEJ
2014. Zagreb: - 4x100 m Miškulin, Bobanović, Bagarić, Barnjak
2016. Karlovac: - kros Ana TIBLJAŠ
2017. Split-zimsko: - disk Ana MARČETA
2018. Varaždin: - disk Ira ČEKADA
    - kugla Ira ČEKADA
  Split-zimsko: - disk Ira ČEKADA
2018. Šibenik: - 3 km cesta Sandra ŽILIĆ
2020. Zagreb: - 4x200 m Babić, Pervan, Rudin, Kezele

DVORANA

2006. Zagreb: - 60 m Paula VUČKOVIĆ
2009. Zagreb: - 60 m Dragana MARUŠIĆ
    - 60 m pr. Jana DESSARDO
    - kugla Andrea USENIK
2010. Zagreb: - 60 m pr. Marijela PAIĆ
2011. Zagreb: - 60 m pr. Agata POGANJ
2013. Rijeka: - dalj Petra GOJAK
  Rijeka: - kugla Martina BLAŠKOVIĆ
2018. Rijeka: - kugla Paola KLASAN
2019. Zagreb: - 60 m Nicole MILIĆ
    - kugla Ira ČEKADA
    - 4X200 m Babić, Milić, Pervan, Kezele
    - petoboj Nicole MILIĆ